Rheinhessische Einzelmeisterschaften 2003

Meisterturnier

Teilnehmer                   ELO   DWZ    Verein
 1. Haasler,Andreas          2181  2140   Sfr.Heidesheim
 2. Orban,Andreas            2176  2078   SK 1976 Feilbingert
 3. Thönnessen,Klaus         2157  2049   SK 1976 Feilbingert
 4. Zolotarew,Pawel          2143  1992   SV Worms 1878
 5. Sulic,Kresimir           2141  1974   Sfr.Heidesheim
 6. Werner, Gregor           2130         SV Worms 1878
 7. Lantzsch,Christian       2070  2113   Sfr.Heidesheim
 8. Boos,Patrick             2016  2063   SV Worms 1878
 9. Tchilinguiri,Vladimir          2024   SV Worms 1878
10. Führer,Michael                 1856   SK 1976 Feilbingert


1. Runde am 12.04.2002 09.30
Haasler,Andreas           -  Werner, Gregor             1  -  0
Lantzsch,Christian        -  Orban,Andreas              0  -  1
Thönnessen,Klaus          -  Boos,Patrick               0  -  1
Tchilinguiri,Vladimir     -  Zolotarew,Pawel              -  
Sulic,Kresimir            -  Führer,Michael             1  -  0

2. Runde am 12.04.2002 15.00
Boos,Patrick              -  Haasler,Andreas            0  -  1
Orban,Andreas             -  Sulic,Kresimir               -  
Zolotarew,Pawel           -  Thönnessen,Klaus             -  
Werner, Gregor            -  Tchilinguiri,Vladimir        -  
Führer,Michael            -  Lantzsch,Christian         0  -  1

3. Runde am 13.04.2002 09.00
Haasler,Andreas           -  Orban,Andreas              1  -  0
Sulic,Kresimir            -  Zolotarew,Pawel              -  
Tchilinguiri,Vladimir     -  Boos,Patrick               0  -  1
Lantzsch,Christian        -  Werner, Gregor             1  -  0
Thönnessen,Klaus          -  Führer,Michael               -  

4. Runde am 13.04.2002 15.00
Sulic,Kresimir            -  Haasler,Andreas            0  -  1
Boos,Patrick              -  Lantzsch,Christian           -  
Orban,Andreas             -  Zolotarew,Pawel              -  
Tchilinguiri,Vladimir     -  Thönnessen,Klaus             -  
Werner, Gregor            -  Führer,Michael             1  -  0

5. Runde am 18.04.2002 09.00
Haasler,Andreas           -  Lantzsch,Christian           -  
Orban,Andreas             -  Boos,Patrick               1  -  0
Zolotarew,Pawel           -  Werner, Gregor             0  -  1
Thönnessen,Klaus          -  Sulic,Kresimir               -  
Führer,Michael            -  Tchilinguiri,Vladimir      0  -  1



6. Runde am 18.04.2002 15.00                                 
Tchilinguiri,Vladimir     -  Haasler,Andreas              -  
Werner, Gregor            -  Orban,Andreas                -  
Lantzsch,Christian        -  Thönnessen,Klaus           1  -  0
Boos,Patrick              -  Sulic,Kresimir               -  
Zolotarew,Pawel           -  Führer,Michael             1  -  0

7. Runde am 19.04.2002 09.00                                 
Haasler,Andreas           -  Zolotarew,Pawel              -  
Sulic,Kresimir            -  Lantzsch,Christian         0  -  1
Orban,Andreas             -  Tchilinguiri,Vladimir        -  
Thönnessen,Klaus          -  Werner, Gregor             0  -  1
Führer,Michael            -  Boos,Patrick               0  -  1

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 7. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte PktSum
1. Haasler,Andreas ** 1 1 1 1     5.5 25.0
2. Lantzsch,Christian ** 0 1     1 1 1 5.0 17.5
3. Orban,Andreas 0 1 ** 1     4.0 16.5
4. Boos,Patrick 0 0 **     1 1 1 4.0 16.0
5. Werner, Gregor 0 0   ** 1   1 1 4.0 12.0
6. Zolotarew,Pawel     0 ** 1 3.5 13.5
7. Tchilinguiri,Vladimi   0 **   1 3.5 13.0
8. Sulic,Kresimir 0 0     ** 1 3.0 15.0
9. Thönnessen,Klaus   0   0 0 ** 2.0 9.0
10. Führer,Michael   0   0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.5 2.5