Rheinhessische Einzelmeisterschaften 2004

Meisterturnier


Teilnehmer                   ELO   DWZ    Verein
 1. Chernov,Vadim        IM  2421  2372   SV Worms 1878
 2. Steinkohl,Thomas         2247  2149   SV Worms 1878
 3. Wanke,Rainer             2201  1914   Sfr.Mainz 1928
 4. Armbrust,Florian         2184  2011   TSV Schott Mainz
 5. May,Frank                2181  2024   SK 1976 Feilbingert
 6. Kühner,Christian         2169  2033   TSV Schott Mainz
 7. Hegermann,Frank          2159  1991   Landskrone-Altrhein
 8. Zolotarew,Pawel          2152  2070   SV Worms 1878
 9. Sieber,Patrick           2124  2083   Landskrone-Altrhein
10. Lantzsch,Christian       2095  2106   Sfr.Heidesheim
11. Garski,Rudolf            2082  1988   SK Gau-Algesheim
12. Boos,Patrick             2016  2077   SV Worms 1878
13. Luft,Uwe                       2112   Sfr.Mainz 1928
14. Zayadeh,Raphael                1924   SV Ingelheim
15. Friedrich,Marius               1853   SK Gau-Algesheim
16. Ollenberger,Roland             1834   SV Worms 1878
17. Martin,Mike                    1817   SV Worms 1878
18. Völbel,Patrick                 1804   SV Worms 1878


1. Runde  
Chernov,Vadim             -  Lantzsch,Christian         1  -  0
Garski,Rudolf             -  Steinkohl,Thomas           0  -  1
Wanke,Rainer              -  Boos,Patrick               0  -  1
Luft,Uwe                  -  Armbrust,Florian           1  -  0
May,Frank                 -  Zayadeh,Raphael            1  -  0
Friedrich,Marius          -  Kühner,Christian             -  
Hegermann,Frank           -  Ollenberger,Roland         1  -  0
Martin,Mike               -  Zolotarew,Pawel            0  -  1
Sieber,Patrick            -  Völbel,Patrick             1  -  0

2. Runde                                  
Zolotarew,Pawel           -  Chernov,Vadim              0  -  1
Steinkohl,Thomas          -  Sieber,Patrick             1  -  0
Boos,Patrick              -  May,Frank                  1  -  0
Luft,Uwe                  -  Hegermann,Frank            0  -  1
Kühner,Christian          -  Wanke,Rainer               1  -  0
Armbrust,Florian          -  Friedrich,Marius           1  -  0
Lantzsch,Christian        -  Ollenberger,Roland         0  -  1
Völbel,Patrick            -  Garski,Rudolf                -  
Zayadeh,Raphael           -  Martin,Mike                  -  

3. Runde                                  
Chernov,Vadim             -  Boos,Patrick               1  -  0
Hegermann,Frank           -  Steinkohl,Thomas           0  -  1
May,Frank                 -  Kühner,Christian             -  
Sieber,Patrick            -  Armbrust,Florian             -  
Ollenberger,Roland        -  Zolotarew,Pawel            0  -  1
Garski,Rudolf             -  Luft,Uwe                   0  -  1
Friedrich,Marius          -  Zayadeh,Raphael              -  
Martin,Mike               -  Völbel,Patrick               -  
Wanke,Rainer              -  Lantzsch,Christian         0  -  1

4. Runde                                  
Steinkohl,Thomas          -  Chernov,Vadim              0  -  1
Kühner,Christian          -  Luft,Uwe                     -  
Zolotarew,Pawel           -  Hegermann,Frank            1  -  0
Boos,Patrick              -  Sieber,Patrick             1  -  0
Armbrust,Florian          -  May,Frank                  1  -  0
Lantzsch,Christian        -  Martin,Mike                1  -  0
Zayadeh,Raphael           -  Ollenberger,Roland         1  -  0
Völbel,Patrick            -  Friedrich,Marius           1  -  0
Wanke,Rainer              -  Garski,Rudolf                -  

5. Runde                                  
Chernov,Vadim             -  Armbrust,Florian           0  -  1
Boos,Patrick              -  Steinkohl,Thomas           0  -  1
Luft,Uwe                  -  Zolotarew,Pawel            0  -  1
Hegermann,Frank           -  Kühner,Christian           1  -  0
Zayadeh,Raphael           -  Lantzsch,Christian         0  -  1
May,Frank                 -  Völbel,Patrick             1  -  0
Sieber,Patrick            -  Friedrich,Marius           1  -  0
Ollenberger,Roland        -  Garski,Rudolf              0  -  1
Martin,Mike               -  Wanke,Rainer                 -  

Paarungsliste der 6. Runde                                  
Steinkohl,Thomas          -  Zolotarew,Pawel              -  
Hegermann,Frank           -  Chernov,Vadim                -  
Armbrust,Florian          -  Boos,Patrick               1  -  0
Lantzsch,Christian        -  May,Frank                  0  -  1
Kühner,Christian          -  Sieber,Patrick             1  -  0
Völbel,Patrick            -  Luft,Uwe                   0  -  1
Garski,Rudolf             -  Zayadeh,Raphael            1  -  0
Friedrich,Marius          -  Martin,Mike                  -  
Ollenberger,Roland        -  Wanke,Rainer               1  -  0

Paarungsliste der 7. Runde                                  
Zolotarew,Pawel           -  Armbrust,Florian           1  -  0
Chernov,Vadim             -  Kühner,Christian           0  -  1
Luft,Uwe                  -  Steinkohl,Thomas           1  -  0
May,Frank                 -  Hegermann,Frank            0  -  1
Boos,Patrick              -  Lantzsch,Christian         1  -  0
Sieber,Patrick            -  Garski,Rudolf              1  -  0
Zayadeh,Raphael           -  Völbel,Patrick             1  -  0
Martin,Mike               -  Ollenberger,Roland           -  
Wanke,Rainer              -  Friedrich,Marius             -  
Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-Systemnach der 7. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Punkte
1. Zolotarew,Pawel ** 0 ½ 1 1   1             1 1       5.5
2. Chernov,Vadim 1 ** 1 ½ 0 0   1     1               4.5
3. Steinkohl,Thomas ½ 0 ** 1     0 1   1     1           4.5
4. Hegermann,Frank 0 ½ 0 **   1 1   1           1       4.5
5. Armbrust,Florian 0 1     **   0 1 1 ½             1   4.5
6. Kühner,Christian   1   0   ** ½   ½ 1             ½ 1 4.5
7. Luft,Uwe 0   1 0 1 ½ **           1     1     4.5
8. Boos,Patrick   0 0   0     ** 1 1 1             1 4.0
9. May,Frank       0 0 ½   0 **   1 1       1     3.5
10. Sieber,Patrick     0   ½ 0   0   **     1     1 1   3.5
11. Lantzsch,Christian   0           0 0   ** 1   1 0     1 3.0
12. Zayadeh,Raphael                 0   0 ** 0 ½ 1 1 ½   3.0
13. Garski,Rudolf     0       0     0   1 **   1 ½   ½ 3.0
14. Martin,Mike 0                   0 ½   ** ½ ½ ½ ½ 2.5
15. Ollenberger,Roland 0     0             1 0 0 ½ **     1 2.5
16. Völbel,Patrick             0   0 0   0 ½ ½   ** 1   2.0
17. Friedrich,Marius         0 ½       0   ½   ½   0 ** ½ 2.0
18. Wanke,Rainer           0   0     0   ½ ½ 0   ½ ** 1.5