Rheinhessischer Mannschaftspokal

1. Runde bis 27.2.2015


Gau-Algesheim I			- Sfr.Mainz II			1:3
1 Bjoe Benny Bauer (1991) 	- Daniel Kiefer (2187) 		0:1
2 Lukas Grieb (1662) 		- Ingo Muench (2163) 		1:0
3 Simon Erlekam (1686) 		- Juergen Neurohr (2093) 	0:1
4 Stefan Grieb (1827) 		- Joerg Schneider (1983) 	0:1

Bodenheim I			- Sfr. Mainz I			½:3½
1 Michael Drieschner (1724) 	- Reinhard Sabel (1904)    	0:1
2 Nubar Manuelyan (1698) 	- Hermann Lorenz (1542)     	½:½
3 Philipp Spitzlei (1532) 	- David Wilk (1510)     	0:1
4 Moritz Schindler (1361) 	- Stefan Ritzheim (1369)     	0:1

Landskrone I 			- Ingelheim I			2½:1½
1 Gauer, Manuel (1983) 		- Wilhelm, Till (2029)  	:
2 Hegermann, Frank (2040) 	- Colditz, Bjoern (1708)    	1:0
3 Foerster, Erik (1933) 	- Henkel, Thomas (1827)    	0:1
4 Sieber, Patrick  (2140) 	- Welsch, Roland (1670)    	1:0

Mombach I	- spielfrei
Landskrone II	- spielfrei
Ingelheim II	- spielfrei
Heidesheim II	- spielfrei
Heidesheim I	- spielfrei

Viertelfinale bis 27.3.2015


Heidesheim II 			- Landskrone I			2:2, 2½:1½
1 Thore Perske (2338)		- Patrick Sieber (2140)		0:1, 1:0
2 Annette Krannich (2059)	- Claus-Dieter Barth (1972)	1:0, 0:1
3 Manfred Faldum (2035)		- Frank Hegermann (2040)	+:-, +:-
4 Holger Krannich (2089)	- Erik Foerster (1933)		0:1, ½:½

Sfr. Mainz I 			- Mombach I			1½:2½
1 Reinhard Sabel (1904)		- Johannes Schneider (1887)	½:½				
2 Hans-Otto Herr (1615)		- Volker Kropp (1884)		0:1
3 Hermann Lorenz (1542)		- Rainer Guenther (1444)	1:0
4 David Wilk (1510)		- Serzhik Foskanyan (1717)	0:1

Ingelheim II 			- Landskrone II			1½:2½
1 Florian Espeloeer (1467) 	- Willi Behm (1930)  		0:1
2 Erwin Wartenberg (1454) 	- Alexander Becker (1798)  	0:1
3 Paul Poplawski (1573) 	- Adrian Loesch (1774)  	1:0
4 Duco von Straten (1456) 	- Andreas Kirmeir (1653)  	½:½

Sfr. Mainz II 			- Heidesheim I			2:2, 1½:2½
1 Daniel Kiefer (2187) 		- Christoph Klein (2058)	1:0, 1:0
2 Juergen Neurohr (2093)	- Juergen Winterlik (1991)	0:1, 0:1
3 Joerg Schneider (1983)	- Thomas Hettergott (1998)	0:1, ½:½
4 Uwe Michalski (1817)		- Dirk Loef (2058) 		1:0, 0:1

Halbfinale bis 24.4.2015


Landskrone II 			- Heidesheim I			½:3½
1 Reinhold Weiss (2046)		- FM Elmar Karst (2226)		0:1
2 Peter Faiss (1946)		- Juergen Winterlik (1991)	0:1
3 Willi Behm (1947)		- Thomas Hettergott (1979)	½:½
4 Alexander Becker (1825)	- Christoph Klein (2021)	0:1

Mombach I			- Heidesheim II			½:3½
1 Volker Kropp (1885) 		- Johannes Carow (2424)  	0:1
2 Johannes Schneider (1864) 	- Thore Perske (2387)   	0:1
3 Gerhard Mueller (1758)  	- Andreas Haasler (2257)  	0:1
4 Serzhik Foskanyan (1729) 	- Manfred Faldum (2002)  	½:½

Finale am 29.5.2014


Heidesheim I			- Heidesheim II			1:3
1 FM Elmar Karst (2294)		- Andreas Haasler (2217)	0:1
2 Juergen Winterlik (1991)	- Johannes Carow (2394)		0:1
3 Christoph Klein (2021)	- Holger Krannich (2054)	0:1
4 Thomas Hettergott (1979)	- Manfred Faldum (1934)		1:0