Aktuelles, Änderungen, Ankündigungen
Rheinhessische Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft
Rheinhessische Blitzmeisterschaft

Rheinhessische Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2018

am 6.1.2018 in Heidesheim

Ergebnisse Mannschaftswertung

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 13. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ At Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Carow,Johannes 2431   SF Heidesheim 11.0 103.0 86.75
2. Wornath,Kai 2297   TSV Schott Mainz 10.5 104.5 80.00
3. Schenderowitsch,Michael 2316   TSV Schott Mainz 10.0 106.0 77.00
4. Carow,Annelen 2120 W SF Heidesheim 10.0 97.0 71.50
5. Karst,Elmar 2205   SF Heidesheim 8.0 106.0 59.75
6. Lantzsch,Christian 2110   SF Heidesheim 8.0 102.0 56.00
7. Hinrichs,Paul 1864   SK Bingen 8.0 95.0 50.50
8. Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2095   TSV Schott Mainz 7.5 106.5 57.00
9. Müller,Marco 2162   TSV Schott Mainz 7.5 99.0 51.00
10. Bauer,Martin 2083   TSV Schott Mainz 7.5 98.0 47.00
11. Lösch,Adrian 1778   SC Landskrone 7.5 93.0 48.00
12. Förster,Erik 1989   SC Landskrone 7.5 90.0 46.00
13. Siebenhaar,Erich 2062   TSV Schott Mainz 7.0 102.0 50.75
14. Seidler,Lukas 2134   SK Bingen 7.0 101.0 46.00
15. Karsay,Pascal 2161   SK Gau-Algesheim 7.0 91.0 44.25
16. Wieber,Dominik 1787   TSV Schott Mainz 7.0 89.0 40.75
17. Gauer,Manuel 2040   SC Landskrone 7.0 87.5 41.75
18. Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 1960   SK Bingen 7.0 85.5 42.75
19. Schäfer,Christoph 1807   SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 7.0 77.5 32.50
20. Sulic,Kresimir 1892   TSV Schott Mainz 7.0 74.5 34.00
21. Hinrichs,Niklas 2023   SK Bingen 6.5 93.0 40.25
22. Heinssen,Simon 1469   SV Multatuli Ingelheim e. 6.5 76.5 34.25
23. Maus,Julian 1558   SF Heimersheim 6.5 71.5 28.75
24. Dittenberger,Timo 1434   SC Landskrone 6.5 69.0 29.50
25. Raab,Wolfgang 1517   Vorw.Orient Mainz 6.5 64.5 22.25
26. Dosch,Stefan 1773   SK Buchen 6.0 86.0 38.50
27. Grieb,Stefan 1696   SK Gau-Algesheim 6.0 85.0 37.50
28. Kun,Joan 1712   SV Bodenheim 6.0 79.5 29.00
29. Siedler,Marc 1530   SC Landskrone 6.0 77.5 26.50
30. Müller,Lutz 1934   SC Bad Königshofen 6.0 77.5 26.00
31. Girg,Rolf 1570   SF Heidesheim 6.0 76.0 30.00
32. Büdenbender,Timo 1606   SF Heimersheim 6.0 72.0 24.00
33. Berstler,Tobias 1464   SK Bingen 6.0 69.0 23.25
34. Grieb,Lukas 1846   SK Gau-Algesheim 5.5 69.0 21.00
35. Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. 1471   SC Landskrone 5.0 65.0 17.00
36. Plaumann,Kay     SF Heidesheim 4.0 65.5 11.50
37. Richter,Thorsten     SF Heidesheim 3.0 67.5 10.50
38. Schymik,Julian     SV Bodenheim 3.0 64.0 8.00
39. Dickenscheid,Ursula 855 W SF Heidesheim 1.0 64.0 4.00
40. Vogt,Dustin 1531 * SF Heidesheim 0.0 52.0 0.00
40. Lutterbach,Jakob 1463 * SK Bingen 0.0 52.0 0.00