Schulschach Rheinhessen 2018 WK IV

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft NWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett Teilnehmer NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. SMG Ingelheim 1 1115 5 1 0 11 - 1 22.0 43.0
1. Simonov,Max 1239 6 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 17.0 17.00
2. Colditz,Elias 1241 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 21.5 15.50
3. Yue,Qizhou 1015 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 21.0 15.00
4. Strauß,Florian 963 6 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 15.0 15.00
 
2. Rabanus Maurus 1 992 5 1 0 11 - 1 19.5 40.0
1. Schmid,Leon 1016 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 20.0 5.75
2. Gärtner,Johannes 1037 6 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 19.5 19.50
3. Richter,Tim 1028 6 0 0 6.0 - 0.0 18.5 18.50
4. Preuss,Manuel 885 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 20.5 14.50
 
3. St. Katharinen Oppenheim 877 4 0 2 8 - 4 16.0 36.0
1. Roth,Yannick 970 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 17.0 8.50
2. Hartmann,Simon 913 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 19.0 5.00
3. Schuh,Michel 944 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 18.5 7.50
4. Packeiser,Felix 782 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 18.5 6.00
5. Hauck,Lukas 776 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 19.0 4.50
 
4. Montessori Ingelheim 1040 3 1 2 7 - 5 13.5 35.0
1. Hery,Bastian 1040 3 2 1 4.0 - 2.0 17.0 7.50
2. Bartels,Levin   3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 18.0 3.00
3. Olbricht,Hannes   4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 17.5 6.50
4. Engler,Emil   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 17.5 2.50
5. Keller,Uku   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 22.5 3.25
 
5. SMG Ingelheim 2 803 3 1 2 7 - 5 12.5 39.0
1. Galliardt,Lennart 846 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 23.5 4.75
2. Dengler,Joschua 843 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 19.0 8.00
3. Smentek,Milena 720 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 19.0 4.00
4. Arai,Kenzo   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 19.0 2.50
5. Will,Nicolas   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 19.0 4.50
 
6. Theresianum Mainz 791 2 1 3 5 - 7 10.0 34.0
1. Puente Cruz,Dario 791 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 16.0 6.00
2. Kamrath,Paul   2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 16.5 1.00
3. Vogel,Tom   3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 15.5 3.50
4. Schwarz,Jakob   1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 21.0 1.50
 
7. Eleonoren Gymnasium 1   2 1 3 5 - 7 7.0 39.0
1. Buch,Lucas   1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 20.0 0.00
2. Meyer,Fabian   3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 18.5 4.00
3. Schönsteiner,Jan   0 2 4 1.0 - 5.0 20.5 1.25
4. Sander,Lars   2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 20.5 2.00
 
8. Rabanus Maurus 2 781 1 1 4 3 - 9 8.0 30.0
1. Knapp,Connor 781 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 14.0 6.50
2. Hermann,Soeren   2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 15.0 1.00
3. Weil,Oscar   0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 16.5 0.50
4. Astorian,Levnon   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 16.0 1.00
5. Strassburger,Marcel   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 18.5 2.00
 
9. Oberstadt Gymnasium   1 0 5 2 - 10 5.5 34.0
1. Mohammadzadeh,Arvin   3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 15.5 6.00
2. Frick,Arne   1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 17.0 0.00
3. Fricke,Björn   1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 20.5 1.50
4. N.N.   0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 16.0 0.00
 
10. Eleonoren Gymnasium 2   0 1 5 1 - 11 6.0 30.0
1. Rüb,Hannes   0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 20.0 0.00
2. Leick,Philipp   0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 14.5 0.00
3. Scheller,Simon   1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 14.0 1.50
4. Storf,Jakob   4 1 1 4.5 - 1.5 12.0 7.25