U16 / U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Seidler,Lukas |
|
1765 |
M |
SK Bingen |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
27.5 |
27.50 |
2. |
Dann,Matthias |
|
2203 |
M |
TSV Schott Main |
GER |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
22.00 |
3. |
Wagner,Stefan |
|
1575 |
M |
SV Bodenheim |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
13.75 |
4. |
Cornish,Alexander |
|
1595 |
M |
Kreuznacher SV |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
12.50 |
5. |
Springer,Adrian |
|
1063 |
M |
SK Bingen |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
10.00 |
6. |
Kohl,Felix |
|
1593 |
M |
SK Bingen |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
11.75 |
7. |
Grubert,Torben |
|
1165 |
M |
TSV Schott Main |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
7.00 |
8. |
Wieber,Dominik |
|
1166 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
8.75 |
9. |
Geyer,Tim |
|
1207 |
M |
Kreuznacher SV |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
9.75 |
10. |
Litzinger,Steffen |
|
1035 |
M |
SK Bingen |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
10.50 |
11. |
Wilhelm,Carola |
|
1208 |
W |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
8.25 |
12. |
Puschhof,Jens |
|
1140 |
M |
SK Bingen |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
6.25 |
13. |
Spielberger,Lukas |
|
759 |
M |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
5.50 |
14. |
Fromm,Nils |
|
|
M |
TSV Schott Main |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
4.00 |
15. |
Kreißig,Jon-Tom |
|
747 |
M |
Sfr. Heimershei |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
2.50 |
16. |
Manderfeld,Hendri |
|
|
M |
Kreuznacher SV |
|
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
21.0 |
1.50 |
U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Kohl,Philipp |
|
1552 |
M |
SK Bingen |
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
29.5 |
27.50 |
2. |
Tepen,Philipp |
|
|
M |
SV Ingelheim |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
18.50 |
3. |
Luhmann,Malte |
|
|
M |
SK Bingen |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
17.00 |
4. |
Gardt,Michael |
|
987 |
M |
Sfr. Mainz 1928 |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
14.50 |
5. |
Wilhelm,Felix |
|
882 |
M |
SK Multatuli In |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
16.25 |
6. |
Decker,Tobias |
|
792 |
M |
Kreuznacher SV |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
15.00 |
7. |
Schindler,Moritz |
|
857 |
M |
SV Bodenheim |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
11.00 |
8. |
Spitzlei,Philipp |
|
928 |
M |
SV Bodenheim |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
9.75 |
9. |
Wiedemann,Jessica |
|
963 |
W |
SV Worms 1878 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
8.00 |
10. |
Kron,Lenard |
|
|
M |
SK Bingen |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
29.5 |
11.00 |
11. |
Eberle,Tobias |
|
847 |
M |
SC Landskrone |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.5 |
8.00 |
12. |
Meitzler,Philipp |
|
|
M |
Sfr.Heimersheim |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
9.00 |
13. |
Pense, Martin |
|
895 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
6.00 |
14. |
Günther,Fabian |
|
1017 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
4.00 |
15. |
Liebelt,Lukas |
|
|
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
5.00 |
16. |
Luzius,Jannik |
|
848 |
M |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
1.00 |
17. |
Umbs,Philipp |
|
|
M |
SK Multatuli In |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
18.0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Berg,Alexander |
|
|
M |
Sfr.Heimersheim |
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0.0 |
22.0 |
0.00 |
U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Koch,Christopher |
|
853 |
M |
SV Worms 1878 |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
28.5 |
21.00 |
2. |
Kopke,Gustav |
|
|
M |
SV Bodenheim |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
20.00 |
3. |
Perske,Paul |
|
903 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
18.00 |
4. |
Maas,Florian |
|
978 |
M |
SV Worms 1878 |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
16.50 |
5. |
Pabst,Jonas |
|
|
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
17.00 |
6. |
Litzinger,Carsten |
|
876 |
M |
SK Bingen |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
16.00 |
7. |
Kirsch,Simon |
|
824 |
M |
Sfr.Heidesheim |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
10.00 |
8. |
Heydecke,Paul |
|
1048 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
9.75 |
9. |
Zache,Lars |
|
|
M |
SK Bingen |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
7.50 |
10. |
Lobeck,Sascha |
|
|
M |
SK Bingen |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
5.50 |
11. |
Scheck,Felix |
|
|
M |
SC Landskrone |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
7.00 |
12. |
Tullius,Jonathan |
|
777 |
M |
SK Bingen |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
5.75 |
13. |
Koynov,Radoslav |
|
775 |
M |
SV Bodenheim |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
5.75 |
14. |
Boden,Marc Pascal |
|
760 |
M |
SC Landskrone |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
4.75 |
15. |
Doll,Alexander |
|
|
M |
SK Multatuli In |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
4.00 |
16. |
Gabriel,Johannes |
|
|
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
21.0 |
3.00 |
U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Köhn,Lennart |
|
893 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
26.5 |
23.25 |
2. |
Riedel,Matthias |
|
1087 |
M |
VfR SC Koblenz |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
25.0 |
17.75 |
3. |
Karsay,Pascal |
|
730 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
21.00 |
4. |
Grieb,Lukas |
|
736 |
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.5 |
19.50 |
5. |
Qian,Lude |
|
|
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
14.25 |
6. |
Irion,Noah |
|
|
M |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
12.00 |
7. |
Pampel,Dominik |
|
|
M |
SK Bingen |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
11.00 |
8. |
Schultheis,Anika |
|
|
W |
SC Koblenz 1955 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
10.50 |
9. |
Erlekam,Simon |
|
|
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
31.5 |
13.00 |
10. |
Polat,Marcel |
|
968 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
8.50 |
11. |
Diehl,Sascha |
|
|
M |
Sfr.Heidesheim |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
6.50 |
12. |
Kossack,Kevin |
|
|
M |
SC Koblenz 1955 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
6.00 |
13. |
Becker,Deniz |
|
|
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
6.00 |
14. |
Schneider,Anna |
|
708 |
W |
SC TS Polch |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
5.75 |
15. |
Schulze-Thesing,L |
|
|
M |
Sfr.Heidesheim |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
4.50 |
16. |
Mesenich,Lukas |
|
|
M |
Sfr.Heidesheim |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.0 |
4.25 |
17. |
Günther,Alina |
|
|
W |
Vorw.Orient Mai |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
22.5 |
0.50 |
18. |
Pfeifer,Nils |
|
|
M |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
18.0 |
1.25 |
U 8
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Hlawatsch,Julian |
|
|
M |
TSV Schott Main |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
22.0 |
17.00 |
2. |
Riedel,Thomas |
|
|
M |
VFR SC Koblenz |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
22.0 |
16.00 |
3. |
Zimmer,Patrick |
|
|
M |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
12.50 |
4. |
Knuspe,Jakob |
|
|
M |
SK Bingen |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
9.75 |
5. |
Hartmann,Carolin |
|
|
W |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
5.25 |
6. |
Bootz,Pascal |
|
|
M |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
26.0 |
1.00 |
7. |
Kind,Sebastian |
|
|
M |
SK Bingen |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
27.0 |
0.00 |
ABC
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Ebling,Tim |
|
|
M |
SC Landskrone |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
21.50 |
2. |
Schweikhard,Dirk |
|
|
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
22.00 |
3. |
Lösch,Adrian |
|
|
M |
SC Landskrone |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
30.5 |
21.00 |
4. |
Beutel,Nils |
|
|
M |
SC Landskrone |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
12.50 |
5. |
Theveßen,Dominik |
|
|
M |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
22.0 |
9.75 |
6. |
Wilhelm,Till |
|
|
M |
SK Multatuli In |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
8.50 |
7. |
Köhler,David |
|
|
M |
SC Landskrone |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.0 |
9.75 |
8. |
Kleisinger,Sebast |
|
|
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
5.50 |
9. |
Schäfer,Julian |
|
|
M |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
3.00 |
10. |
Wagner,Jonas |
|
|
M |
SK Bingen |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
1.00 |
11. |
Laubenstein,Tim |
|
|
M |
SV Gau Algeshei |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
21.0 |
0.00 |
|