U 18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Beck, Michael |
|
1702 |
1702 |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
26.0 |
24.00 |
2. |
Springer, Adrian |
|
1365 |
1365 |
|
SK Bingen |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
15.50 |
3. |
Wieber, Dominik |
|
1449 |
1449 |
|
VO Mainz |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
13.75 |
4. |
Eck, Samuel |
|
|
|
|
SC Landskrone |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
10.50 |
5. |
Wagner, Stefan |
|
1779 |
1779 |
|
SC Bodenheim |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
10.00 |
6. |
Grubert, Thorben |
|
1228 |
1228 |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
8.25 |
7. |
Schädel, Tim |
|
1276 |
1276 |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
25.0 |
3.50 |
8. |
Litzinger, Steffe |
|
1246 |
1246 |
|
SK Bingen |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
23.5 |
4.50 |
9. |
Spielberger, Luka |
|
988 |
988 |
|
Sfr Heidesheim |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
3.50 |
10. |
Fromm, Nils |
|
950 |
950 |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
23.5 |
1.00 |
U 14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Kohl, Philipp |
|
1610 |
1610 |
|
SK Bingen |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
29.5 |
29.50 |
2. |
Tepen, Philipp |
|
1037 |
1037 |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
27.0 |
20.00 |
3. |
Gardt, Michael |
|
1122 |
1122 |
|
Sfr. Mainz |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
16.50 |
4. |
Spitzlei, Philipp |
|
1124 |
1124 |
|
SC Bodenheim |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
11.50 |
5. |
Voigt, Erik |
|
|
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
9.50 |
6. |
Pense. Martin |
|
892 |
892 |
|
VO Mainz |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
10.25 |
7. |
Schantz, Jakob |
|
874 |
874 |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
10.25 |
8. |
Spielberger, Mori |
|
1255 |
1255 |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.0 |
7.25 |
9. |
Yaren, Serdar |
|
746 |
746 |
|
SC Bodenheim |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
4.75 |
10. |
Wiedemann, Jessic |
|
1091 |
1091 |
|
SV Worms 1878 |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
4.50 |
11. |
Lörke, Jonas |
|
|
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
4.00 |
12. |
Kirchmann, Johann |
|
|
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
1.00 |
13. |
Tasdemir, Furkan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
21.5 |
0.00 |
U 12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Worth, Lucas |
|
1476 |
1476 |
|
SC Landskrone |
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
28.0 |
25.75 |
2. |
Maas, Florian |
|
1065 |
1065 |
|
SV Worms 1878 |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
16.00 |
3. |
Woider, Stella |
|
757 |
757 |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
16.25 |
4. |
Koch, Christopher |
|
1112 |
1112 |
|
SV Worms 1878 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
16.50 |
5. |
Berkes, Paul |
|
1184 |
1184 |
|
SC Landskrone |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
13.50 |
6. |
Pfeifer, Yannick |
|
827 |
827 |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
15.50 |
7. |
Heydecke, Paul |
|
950 |
950 |
|
VO Mainz |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
13.75 |
8. |
Prepens, Lars |
|
852 |
852 |
|
SV Lahn Limburg |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
11.50 |
9. |
Perske, Paul |
|
965 |
965 |
|
VO Mainz |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.5 |
7.00 |
10. |
Kirsch, Simon |
|
1108 |
1108 |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
9.00 |
11. |
Efinger, Leila |
|
1065 |
1065 |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
5.00 |
12. |
Theveßen, Dominik |
|
|
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
6.25 |
13. |
Pabst, Jonas |
|
765 |
765 |
|
VO Mainz |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
4.50 |
14. |
Klein, Simon |
|
848 |
848 |
|
SC Bodenheim |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
1.50 |
15. |
Koynov, Radko |
|
724 |
724 |
|
SC Bodenheim |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
3.00 |
U 10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Köhn, Lennart |
|
985 |
985 |
|
VO Mainz |
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
28.0 |
26.00 |
2. |
Riedel, Matthias |
|
1149 |
1149 |
|
VfR SC Koblenz |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
24.00 |
3. |
Grieb, Lukas |
|
1027 |
1027 |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
17.50 |
4. |
Zimmer, Oliver |
|
900 |
900 |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
14.50 |
5. |
Karsay, Pascal |
|
856 |
856 |
|
VO Mainz |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
13.50 |
6. |
Polat, Marcel |
|
941 |
941 |
|
VO Mainz |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
13.50 |
7. |
Cavlan, Mustafa |
|
|
|
|
Sfr. Mainz |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
13.00 |
8. |
Pampel, Dominik |
|
|
|
|
SK Bingen |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
9.50 |
9. |
Qian, Lude |
|
767 |
767 |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
11.00 |
10. |
Irion, Noah |
|
|
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
6.00 |
11. |
Becker, Deniz |
|
|
|
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
4.50 |
12. |
Prepens, Nils |
|
712 |
712 |
|
SV Lahn Limburg |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
5.50 |
13. |
Hottum, Marvin |
|
|
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
5.50 |
14. |
Balouchev, Boian |
|
|
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
4.50 |
15. |
Wiedemann, Julia |
|
717 |
717 |
|
SV Worms 1878 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
26.0 |
8.00 |
16. |
Ebling, Marc |
|
|
|
|
SC Landskrone |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
3.75 |
17. |
Picco, Jerome |
|
|
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
22.0 |
1.25 |
U 8
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Riedel, Thomas |
|
|
|
|
VfR SC Koblenz |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
27.0 |
21.00 |
2. |
Perske, Ole |
|
|
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
13.50 |
3. |
Hinrichs, Niklas |
|
|
|
|
SK Bingen |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
11.50 |
4. |
Mader, Simon |
|
759 |
759 |
|
SC Bodenheim |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
16.00 |
5. |
Zimmer, Patrick |
|
747 |
747 |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
12.00 |
6. |
Bootz, Pascal |
|
759 |
759 |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
7.50 |
7. |
Hlawatsch, Julian |
|
727 |
727 |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
10.00 |
8. |
Hinrichs, Paul |
|
|
|
|
SK Bingen |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
1.50 |
9. |
Buchholz, Felix |
|
|
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
26.0 |
0.50 |
10. |
Macher, Philipp |
|
|
|
|
SV Osthofen |
|
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
25.0 |
2.00 |
ABC
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Beutel, Nils |
|
|
|
|
SC Landskrone |
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
6.0 |
15.00 |
6 |
2. |
Ebling, Tim |
|
|
|
|
SC Landskrone |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
9.00 |
4 |
3. |
Jusman, Jesse |
|
|
|
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
6.25 |
3 |
4. |
Schantz, David |
|
|
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
4.50 |
3 |
5. |
Pfeifer, Nils |
|
|
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
3.75 |
2 |
6. |
Meßmer, Valentin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
4.00 |
2 |
7. |
Schunk, Benedikt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
|