U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Perske, Paul |
1587 |
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
5½ |
14¼ |
5 |
2. |
Karsay, Pascal |
1693 |
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
5 |
10½ |
5 |
3. |
Gomes, Daniel |
996 |
SK Bingen |
3 |
6½ |
3 |
4. |
Kirsch, Simon |
1317 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
2½ |
5¾ |
2 |
5. |
Litzinger, Carsten |
1128 |
SK Bingen |
2 |
3½ |
2 |
6. |
Eberle, Tobias |
1100 |
SC Landskrone |
2 |
3 |
2 |
7. |
Birkner, Paul |
|
SV Bodenheim |
1 |
3 |
1 |
U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lösch, Adrian |
1536 |
SC Landskrone |
6½ |
29½ |
27 |
2. |
Binfet, Daniel |
1362 |
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden |
5½ |
25 |
16 |
3. |
Hinrichs, Niklas |
1396 |
SK Bingen |
5 |
28½ |
18,5 |
4. |
Wiedemann, Julia |
1196 |
SV Worms 1878 |
4½ |
26 |
14,25 |
5. |
Jusman, Jesse |
1117 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
4 |
30 |
13,5 |
6. |
Schäfer, Christoph |
1176 |
SC Lerchenberg/ZMO |
4 |
25½ |
12,75 |
7. |
Breitenbach, Justin |
1061 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3½ |
26½ |
8,75 |
8. |
Pampel, Dominik |
1083 |
SK Bingen |
3½ |
25 |
7,75 |
9. |
Sahin, Umut |
853 |
SV Multatuli Ingelhei |
3½ |
23 |
8 |
10. |
Metzen, Dominique |
806 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3½ |
22½ |
9,25 |
11. |
Seibert, Amadeus |
977 |
SV Bodenheim |
3½ |
19 |
6,25 |
12. |
Gomes, Andre |
926 |
SK Bingen |
3 |
27 |
8,5 |
13. |
Maus, Julian |
|
Sfr. Heimersheim |
3 |
19 |
4,5 |
14. |
Warren, Michael |
|
SC Wörrstadt |
2 |
19 |
2,5 |
15. |
Gräber, Angelo |
|
SC Wörrstadt |
1 |
22½ |
3 |
U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Hollmann, Leon |
1362 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
7 |
29½ |
29,5 |
2. |
Hinrichs, Paul |
1084 |
SK Bingen |
6 |
31 |
24 |
3. |
Ackermann, Constantin |
1099 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
5 |
28½ |
18,5 |
4. |
Kühner, Tobias |
1420 |
SK Bickenbach |
4½ |
32 |
17 |
5. |
Kitzinger, Alexander |
832 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
4½ |
28½ |
14,5 |
6. |
Nguyen, Truong Thinh |
883 |
SK Bickenbach |
4½ |
27 |
13,5 |
7. |
Dittenberger, Timo |
952 |
SC Landskrone |
4 |
30 |
14,25 |
8. |
Lutterbach, Jakob |
1062 |
SK Bingen |
4 |
28 |
13,75 |
9. |
Berstler, Tobias |
772 |
SK Bingen |
4 |
24½ |
11 |
10. |
Mader, Simon |
902 |
SV Bodenheim |
4 |
24 |
9,5 |
11. |
Jakesevic, Ivan |
994 |
FC Wi-Bierstadt |
4 |
22 |
10 |
12. |
Thielen, Jonas |
811 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
21½ |
7 |
13. |
Wachtel, Anton |
1004 |
SV Multatuli Ingel |
3½ |
28 |
10 |
14. |
Scholze, Benjamin |
841 |
SC Landskrone |
3½ |
18 |
5,25 |
15. |
Hermanns, Till |
1136 |
SC Landskrone |
3 |
24½ |
8 |
15. |
Schneider, Luca |
810 |
FC Wi-Bierstadt |
3 |
24½ |
8 |
17. |
Bootz, Pascal |
845 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
22½ |
5 |
18. |
Karasu, Serdar |
|
SV Bodenheim |
3 |
21 |
5,5 |
19. |
Dittenberger, Svenja |
892 |
SC Landskrone |
2½ |
23½ |
5,25 |
20. |
Özdemir, Üftade |
785 |
SV Multatuli Ingel |
2 |
19½ |
3 |
21. |
Macher, Philipp |
|
SV Pfeddersheim |
2 |
17½ |
2 |
22. |
Reiss, Grigory |
|
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
1½ |
20½ |
2,5 |
23. |
Gundermann, Tom |
|
SV Pfeddersheim |
1½ |
19½ |
3 |
U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Wenzel, Calvin |
1012 |
SK Bickenbach |
5½ |
29 |
21,75 |
2. |
Lorenz, Tobias |
1110 |
SC Landskrone |
5 |
32 |
21,5 |
3. |
Baladjaev, Leyla |
|
vereinslos |
5 |
27½ |
18,5 |
4. |
Lehmann, Tim |
1091 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
5 |
26 |
18,5 |
5. |
Baladjaev, Emin |
|
vereinslos |
4½ |
29 |
16 |
6. |
Engelberty, Niklas |
726 |
SC Landskrone |
4½ |
27½ |
16 |
7. |
Vogt, Dustin |
786 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4½ |
22 |
13 |
8. |
Riemann, Jonas |
1032 |
SK Bickenbach |
4 |
26 |
11 |
9. |
Weiper, Henrik |
1011 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
3½ |
27 |
10,75 |
10. |
Abt, Samuel Noah |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3½ |
22½ |
6,25 |
11. |
Kirsch, Robin |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3½ |
21 |
8,25 |
12. |
Boulou, Adam |
|
vereinslos |
3½ |
19 |
7,25 |
13. |
Metzen, Etienne |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3 |
28½ |
11,5 |
14. |
Heinssen, Simon |
784 |
SV Multatuli Ingelh |
3 |
28 |
8,5 |
15. |
Simon, Joel |
|
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
3 |
21½ |
7 |
16. |
Lenhard, Alison |
|
vereinslos |
3 |
20½ |
5,5 |
17. |
Raab, Albert |
|
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
2½ |
25½ |
6,75 |
18. |
Scheef, Adrian |
|
SV Multatuli Ingelh |
2 |
18 |
1,5 |
19. |
Dechow, Julian |
|
vereinslos |
1 |
19 |
0,5 |
20. |
Konopelko, Alexander |
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
0½ |
20½ |
1,5 |
U8
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lehmann, Nils |
849 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
7 |
27½ |
27,5 |
2. |
Dittenberger, Nico |
800 |
SC Landskrone |
6 |
28½ |
21,5 |
3. |
Metzen, Livius |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
4 |
31½ |
14,5 |
4. |
Koch, Jean-Philippe |
759 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
4 |
30 |
13 |
5. |
Jones, Lennox |
|
SK Bingen |
4 |
28½ |
11,5 |
6. |
Lenz, Joshua |
|
vereinslos |
4 |
21 |
10 |
7. |
Altendorf, Connor |
|
SV Bodenheim |
4 |
20½ |
7,5 |
8. |
Riemann, Adrian |
|
SK Bickenbach |
3½ |
23½ |
5,5 |
9. |
Kalina, Lena |
|
Schachfreunde Mainz |
3½ |
17½ |
4,5 |
10. |
Plaumann, Arvin |
|
SC Wörrstadt |
3 |
27 |
8 |
11. |
Richter, Tim |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
21½ |
3,75 |
12. |
Schneider, Matthias |
|
SC TS Polch |
2 |
24 |
3,25 |
13. |
Scheef, Milo |
|
SV Multatuli Ingelh |
1 |
22 |
0 |
14. |
Kronfeld, Nils |
|
SV Multatuli Ingelh |
0 |
20 |
0 |
ABC-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lang, Lukas |
|
SV Multatuli Ingelh |
6 |
31½ |
25,5 |
2. |
Boulliung, Leon |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
6 |
30½ |
25,5 |
3. |
Klemm, Dominik |
|
SV Pfeddersheim |
5 |
34 |
22 |
4. |
Degele, Elias |
|
vereinslos |
5 |
30 |
20 |
5. |
Özdemir, Muhammed |
|
vereinslos |
5 |
27 |
18 |
6. |
Fischer, Nico |
|
SC Landskrone |
5 |
26½ |
15,5 |
7. |
Sow, Boubacar |
|
vereinslos |
4½ |
31 |
17,75 |
8. |
Mohr, Maximilan |
|
vereinslos |
4½ |
29½ |
16,25 |
9. |
Schmaus, Jonathan |
|
vereinslos |
4 |
34½ |
17,5 |
10. |
Ackermann, Alexande |
|
SV 1920 Hofheim |
4 |
30½ |
14,5 |
11. |
Hübner, Luca |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
25½ |
12 |
12. |
Kaya, Eray |
|
SV Multatuli Ingelh |
4 |
25 |
12 |
13. |
Jung, Christian |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
22½ |
10 |
14. |
Czuprin, Cornelius |
|
SV Multatuli Ingelh |
4 |
22 |
9 |
15. |
Mosch, Maximillian |
|
SV Multatuli Ingelh |
3½ |
24½ |
9,75 |
16. |
Ciomber, Luca |
|
vereinslos |
3½ |
24 |
8,75 |
17. |
Lehmann, Pascal |
|
vereinslos |
3½ |
23½ |
9,75 |
18. |
Berg, Luis |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3½ |
22½ |
9 |
19. |
Gruber, Johannes |
|
vereinslos |
3½ |
20½ |
8,75 |
20. |
Steinmann, Yoah |
|
vereinslos |
3 |
27½ |
10 |
21. |
Pfleghar, Yannik |
|
vereinslos |
3 |
22½ |
6,5 |
22. |
Volkmann, Hannes |
|
vereinslos |
3 |
22 |
5,5 |
23. |
Steidl, Elisa |
|
vereinslos |
2½ |
23½ |
6,25 |
24. |
Spiel, Julienne |
|
vereinslos |
2½ |
21½ |
4,75 |
25. |
Arslan, Aaron |
|
vereinslos |
2½ |
18½ |
5 |
26. |
Jung, Simon |
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
2½ |
17½ |
3,75 |
27. |
Claus, Karabo |
|
vereinslos |
2 |
24½ |
4,5 |
28. |
Schreiber, Lina |
|
vereinslos |
2 |
22 |
4,25 |
29. |
Shams, Nusheen |
|
vereinslos |
2 |
19 |
3,5 |
30. |
Andreev, Denis |
|
vereinslos |
2 |
16½ |
3 |
31. |
Lenhard, Alexander |
|
vereinslos |
1½ |
15½ |
2,75 |
32. |
Dreyer, Viktoria |
|
vereinslos |
1 |
18½ |
1,75 |
|