U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Karsay, Pascal |
|
1693 |
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
6½ |
21½ |
20 |
2. |
Lösch, Adrian |
|
1610 |
SC Landskrone |
5 |
23 |
13 |
3. |
Tepen, Philipp |
|
1813 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
5 |
23 |
11,5 |
4. |
Kirsch, Simon |
|
1418 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
24 |
8,75 |
5. |
Eberle, Tobias |
|
1218 |
SC Landskrone |
3 |
25 |
7,75 |
6. |
Bloch, Colin |
|
1296 |
SC Landskrone |
2½ |
25½ |
6 |
7. |
Heep, Leonard |
|
958 |
SV Bodenheim |
1 |
27 |
2,5 |
8. |
Heep, Konstantin |
|
1003 |
SV Bodenheim |
1 |
27 |
1 |
U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Jusman, Jesse Samuel |
|
1132 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
6 |
27 |
22 |
2. |
Schäfer, Christoph |
|
1162 |
SC Lerchenberg/ZMO |
5½ |
28 |
20,25 |
3. |
Gomes, Andre |
|
1096 |
SK Bingen |
5 |
28 |
17,75 |
4. |
Pampel, Dominik |
|
1112 |
SK Bingen |
4½ |
26 |
13,75 |
5. |
Becherer, Tim |
|
899 |
SV Pfeddersheim |
4 |
20 |
8 |
6. |
Seibert, Jan |
|
1228 |
SV Bodenheim |
3½ |
28 |
10,75 |
7. |
Sahin, Umut |
|
883 |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
3½ |
26½ |
8,5 |
8. |
Schulze-Thesing, Lars |
|
972 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3½ |
23 |
10,5 |
9. |
Hartig, Chris |
|
1087 |
SV Bodenheim |
3½ |
21½ |
8,75 |
10. |
Appel, Mareike |
|
718 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
25 |
8 |
11. |
Metzen ,Dominique Karl |
|
806 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3 |
22 |
6 |
12. |
Weingart, Marvin |
|
|
SK Bingen |
3 |
21½ |
6 |
13. |
Heck, Kai Anton |
|
845 |
SV Bodenheim |
1 |
21 |
1,5 |
U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Hollmann, Leon |
|
1591 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
7 |
28 |
28 |
2. |
Ackermann, Constantin |
|
1147 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
6 |
29½ |
22,5 |
3. |
Wachtel, Anton |
|
1030 |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
5 |
28 |
15 |
4. |
Lutterbach, Jakob |
|
1062 |
SK Bingen |
4 |
27½ |
10,75 |
5. |
Dittenberger, Timo |
|
1053 |
SC Landskrone |
4 |
26 |
11,75 |
6. |
Dittenberger, Svenja |
|
890 |
SC Landskrone |
4 |
24½ |
9 |
7. |
Kitzinger, Alexander |
|
1025 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3½ |
29 |
9 |
8. |
Özdemir,Üftade |
|
819 |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
3½ |
26 |
9,25 |
9. |
Mader, Simon |
|
975 |
SV Bodenheim |
3½ |
23½ |
8,75 |
10. |
Bootz, Pascal |
|
834 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
24 |
6 |
11. |
Thielen, Jonas |
|
811 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
23½ |
8,75 |
12. |
Steinbach, Dominik |
|
710 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
18½ |
4,5 |
13. |
Kramer, Jonas |
|
|
Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
2½ |
19 |
4,75 |
14. |
Karasu, Serdar |
|
|
SV Bodenheim |
2 |
21½ |
5,5 |
15. |
Lang, Lukas |
|
792 |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
2 |
20 |
4,25 |
U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lehmann, Tim |
|
1040 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
6 |
25 |
20 |
2. |
Lesny, Florian |
|
1311 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 |
5½ |
25½ |
20 |
3. |
Vogt, Dustin |
|
786 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
5 |
22 |
12,5 |
4. |
Eurich, Jannik |
|
961 |
SK Langen |
5 |
21½ |
10 |
5. |
Lorenz, Tobias |
|
1064 |
SC Landskrone |
5 |
21 |
9,5 |
6. |
Engelberty, Niklas |
|
744 |
SC Landskrone |
3 |
28½ |
9 |
7. |
Heinssen, Simon |
|
808 |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
2½ |
27½ |
4,75 |
8. |
Metzen, Etienne Semion |
|
805 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
2 |
28 |
3 |
9. |
Raab, Albert |
|
761 |
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
1 |
22 |
2,5 |
U 8
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lehmann, Nils |
|
843 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
7 |
29 |
29 |
2. |
Dittenberger, Nico |
|
802 |
SC Landskrone |
6 |
29 |
22 |
3. |
Metzen, Livius Andre Ni |
|
723 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
4 |
27½ |
10,5 |
4. |
Weiper, Nelson |
|
742 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
4 |
27 |
10 |
5. |
Altendorf, Connor |
|
|
SV Bodenheim |
4 |
25½ |
8,5 |
6. |
Jones, Lennox |
|
|
SK Bingen |
4 |
21 |
7 |
7. |
Plaumann, Arvin |
|
|
SC Wörrstadt |
3½ |
27½ |
8,75 |
8. |
Kalina, Lena |
|
|
Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
3½ |
25½ |
6,75 |
9. |
Koch, Jean-Philippe |
|
694 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3 |
21 |
3 |
10. |
Nause, Lennard |
|
|
SK Bingen |
2 |
19½ |
1 |
11. |
Richter, Tim |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
1 |
20 |
0 |
12. |
Schneider, Matthias |
|
|
SC TS Polch |
0 |
21½ |
0 |
ABC
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Bogdan, Max |
|
|
SV Kreuznach |
7 |
31½ |
31,5 |
2. |
Klemm, Dominik |
|
|
SV Pfeddersheim |
5½ |
32½ |
23,25 |
3. |
Czuprin, Conrad |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
5 |
31½ |
19 |
4. |
Kirsch, Robin |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
5 |
28½ |
18 |
5. |
Scheef, Adrian |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
4½ |
29 |
14,75 |
6. |
Kaya, Eray |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
4½ |
27 |
13,75 |
7. |
Lehmann, Pascal |
|
|
SV Pfeddersheim |
4½ |
25½ |
15,75 |
8. |
Mohr, Maximilian |
|
|
vereinslos |
4½ |
25 |
12,25 |
9. |
Sow, Boubacar |
|
|
vereinslos |
4½ |
23 |
14,75 |
10. |
Mende, Mats |
|
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
4½ |
21½ |
12,75 |
11. |
Henning, Noah |
|
|
vereinslos |
4 |
31 |
16,5 |
12. |
Schmaus, Jonathan |
|
|
vereinslos |
4 |
27 |
13 |
13. |
Berg, Luis |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
25½ |
11 |
14. |
Kronfeld, Nils |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
4 |
25 |
10 |
15. |
Jung, Christian |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
22½ |
11,5 |
16. |
Özdemir, Muhamed |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
3½ |
29 |
13,25 |
17. |
Franz, Florian |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3½ |
23½ |
9,25 |
18. |
Claus, Karabo |
|
|
vereinslos |
3½ |
22½ |
7 |
19. |
Jacoby, Arne |
|
|
SV Pfeddersheim |
3 |
28 |
9 |
20. |
Homann, Eliane |
|
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3 |
26 |
11 |
21. |
Hübner, Luca |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
25½ |
8 |
22. |
Gruber, Johannes |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
3 |
21½ |
5 |
23. |
Jung, Simon |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
19½ |
5 |
24. |
Leoff, Simon |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3 |
17½ |
4 |
25. |
Klumb, Sebastian |
|
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
2½ |
25½ |
5,75 |
26. |
Scheef, Milo |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
2½ |
22 |
6,5 |
27. |
Czuprin, Cornelius |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
2 |
25 |
4,5 |
28. |
Steinbach, Dennis |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
2 |
22½ |
5 |
29. |
Gruber, David |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
2 |
19½ |
1 |
30. |
Keller, Uku |
|
|
vereinslos |
2 |
18 |
1 |
31. |
Hillebrand, Louis |
|
|
vereinslos |
1 |
16½ |
0 |
32. |
Koch, Robert |
|
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
0 |
16 |
0 |
|