U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Karsay, Pascal |
|
1794 |
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
5½ |
27 |
20,75 |
2. |
Perske, Paul |
|
1695 |
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
5 |
23 |
15,25 |
3. |
Lösch, Adrian |
|
1608 |
SC Landskrone |
4½ |
26 |
14,25 |
4. |
Bloch, Colin |
|
1324 |
SC Landskrone |
4½ |
25 |
13,25 |
5. |
Ebling, Tim |
|
910 |
SC Landskrone |
4 |
24 |
11 |
6. |
Berkes, Paul |
|
1303 |
SC Landskrone |
4 |
23 |
10,75 |
7. |
Kirsch, Simon |
|
1418 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3½ |
25 |
12,5 |
8. |
Litzinger, Carsten |
|
1141 |
SK Bingen |
2 |
23½ |
4,5 |
8. |
Nichell, Nicolas |
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
2 |
23½ |
4,5 |
10. |
Anders, Eric |
|
1817 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Schwarz, Matthias |
|
1140 |
SG Turm Idstein |
5½ |
29 |
23,5 |
2. |
Schäfer, Christoph |
|
1162 |
SC Lerchenberg/ZMO |
5½ |
26½ |
18,5 |
3. |
Gomes, Andre |
|
1096 |
SK Bingen |
5 |
26 |
16,25 |
4. |
Sahin, Umut |
|
882 |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
4½ |
25 |
12,25 |
5. |
Weingart, Marvin |
|
|
SK Bingen |
4 |
25 |
12,5 |
6. |
Scholze, Josua |
|
941 |
SC Landskrone |
4 |
24½ |
12,25 |
7. |
Pampel, Dominik |
|
1112 |
SK Bingen |
3½ |
29½ |
11,25 |
8. |
Ebling, Marc |
|
802 |
SC Landskrone |
3½ |
26 |
8,5 |
9. |
Metzen, Dominique Karl |
|
806 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3½ |
20 |
7 |
10. |
Seibert, Amadeus |
|
1134 |
SV Bodenheim |
3 |
23 |
7,5 |
11. |
Heck, Kai Anton |
|
845 |
SV Bodenheim |
2½ |
21 |
6 |
12. |
Stauder, Lucas |
|
|
Sfr. Mainz 1928 |
2½ |
19 |
5 |
13. |
Becherer, Tim |
|
899 |
SV Pfeddersheim |
2 |
21½ |
3,5 |
U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Ackermann, Constantin |
|
1138 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
6½ |
29 |
26,5 |
2. |
Dittenberger, Timo |
|
1117 |
SC Landskrone |
5½ |
26½ |
17,5 |
3. |
Wachtel, Anton |
|
1030 |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
5 |
26 |
17,5 |
4. |
Nguyen, Truong Thinh |
|
931 |
SK Bickenbach |
4½ |
27 |
13,5 |
5. |
Bootz, Pascal |
|
834 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
26 |
10 |
6. |
Rühl, Alexander |
|
835 |
SC Landskrone |
4 |
25½ |
11,25 |
7. |
Baladjaev, Leyla |
|
1294 |
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden |
3½ |
29 |
10,5 |
8. |
Bender, Sören |
|
|
SK Bickenbach |
3½ |
23½ |
9,25 |
9. |
Maus, Julian |
|
|
Sfr. Heimersheim |
3½ |
20½ |
8,75 |
10. |
Özdemir, Üftade |
|
818 |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
3 |
24 |
7 |
11. |
Scholze, Benjamin |
|
836 |
SC Landskrone |
3 |
19½ |
6 |
12. |
Karasu, Serdar |
|
|
SV Bodenheim |
3 |
18 |
6 |
13. |
Hegener, Daniel |
|
784 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
2½ |
27 |
9 |
14. |
Lutterbach, Jakob |
|
1062 |
SK Bingen |
2½ |
23 |
7,5 |
15. |
Dittenberger, Svenja |
|
828 |
SC Landskrone |
2 |
22 |
3,5 |
16. |
Grabmeier, Cajus |
|
901 |
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lehmann, Tim |
|
1043 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
6 |
27½ |
22,5 |
2. |
Lorenz, Tobias |
|
1118 |
SC Landskrone |
5½ |
28 |
20 |
3. |
Schwarz, Daniel |
|
1288 |
SG Turm Idstein |
5 |
29½ |
19 |
4. |
Riemann, Jonas |
|
1209 |
SK Bickenbach |
4½ |
31 |
18,5 |
5. |
Vogt, Dustin |
|
786 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
25½ |
10,5 |
6. |
Özdemir, Muhamed |
|
|
Multatuli Ingelheim |
4 |
22 |
8,5 |
7. |
Weiper, Henrik |
|
1006 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
21 |
8,5 |
8. |
Abt, Samuel Noah |
|
880 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
3½ |
26½ |
10,25 |
9. |
Baladjaev, Emin |
|
950 |
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden |
3 |
27½ |
9 |
10. |
Wenzel, Calvin |
|
1036 |
SK Bickenbach |
3 |
22½ |
4 |
11. |
Engelberty, Niklas |
|
744 |
SC Landskrone |
2½ |
21½ |
4,75 |
12. |
Bender, Finn |
|
|
SK Bickenbach |
2 |
18 |
2 |
13. |
Raab, Albert |
|
762 |
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
1 |
22 |
1 |
14. |
Henning, Noah |
|
|
Montessori-Schule |
1 |
20½ |
2,5 |
U8
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Marschall, Tillmann |
|
1173 |
PST-Trier |
6 |
27 |
22 |
2. |
Lehmann, Nils |
|
856 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
5½ |
27½ |
21 |
3. |
Dittenberger, Nico |
|
793 |
SC Landskrone |
5 |
27½ |
16 |
4. |
Martin, Peter |
|
1001 |
SC Wittlich 1947 |
4½ |
28½ |
15 |
5. |
Kalina, Lena |
|
|
Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
4 |
26½ |
12,5 |
6. |
Altendorf, Connor |
|
|
SV Bodenheim |
4 |
24 |
9 |
7. |
Weiper, Nelson |
|
742 |
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
22½ |
9 |
8. |
Jones, Lennox |
|
|
SK Bingen |
3 |
27 |
8,5 |
9. |
Lorenz, Johann |
|
|
Vorw. Orient Mainz |
3 |
24 |
5,5 |
10. |
Nguyen, Phuc |
|
|
SB Bickenbach |
2 |
22½ |
3 |
11. |
Mitelmayer, Andreas |
|
|
Vorwärts Orient |
2 |
21½ |
4,5 |
12. |
Kronfeld, Nils |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
1 |
21½ |
1,5 |
13. |
Koch, Jean-Philippe |
|
694 |
SK Gau-Algesheim |
1 |
18½ |
1 |
ABC-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Klemm, Dominik |
|
|
SV Pfeddersheim |
6 |
30½ |
24,5 |
2. |
Sow, Boubacar |
|
|
Montessori-Schule |
6 |
28 |
24 |
3. |
Matsievski, Arsenij |
|
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
5 |
25½ |
15,5 |
4. |
Kirsch, Robin |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
5 |
24 |
14 |
5. |
Berg, Luis |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
4 |
32½ |
18 |
6. |
Scheef, Adrian |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
4 |
31 |
14 |
7. |
Kokowski, Kevin |
|
|
SC Eschborn 1974 |
4 |
29 |
13 |
8. |
Bouhlou, Adam |
|
|
SC Landskrone |
4 |
26 |
13,25 |
9. |
Lehmann, Pascal |
|
|
SV Pfeddersheim |
3½ |
27 |
10 |
10. |
Basic, Mateja |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3½ |
26½ |
11,25 |
11. |
Hübner, Luca |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3½ |
23½ |
7,5 |
12. |
Gruber, Johannes |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
3½ |
22½ |
8,25 |
13. |
Dechow, Julian |
|
|
Montessori-Schule |
3½ |
22 |
9,25 |
14. |
Steinbach, Dennis |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
3½ |
18½ |
6 |
15. |
Richter, Tim |
|
|
Sfr. Heidesheim |
2½ |
22 |
3,5 |
16. |
Gruber, David |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
2½ |
21 |
4,5 |
17. |
Beltz, Tjorven |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
2½ |
20 |
4,25 |
18. |
Scheef, Milo |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim |
2½ |
17 |
3 |
19. |
Keller, Uku |
|
|
Montessori-Schule |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
|